CRIC LIVE

CRIC LIVE is 100% free

Current Live Series’

Show your Love!

Ranji Trophy 2013-14

Date and Time Match Details and Series
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 1st Ranji – Haryana vs Mumbai
Haryana
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 2nd Ranji – Punjab vs Odisha
Punjab
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 3rd Ranji – Vidarbha vs Gujarat
Nagpur
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 4th Ranji – Jharkhand vs Delhi
Jharkhand
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 1st Ranji – Saurashtra vs Rajasthan
Rajkot
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 2nd Ranji – Services vs Tamil Nadu
Delhi(SSCB)
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 3rd Ranji – Madhya Pradesh vs Railways
Madhya Pradesh
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 4th Ranji – Bengal vs Baroda
Kolkata
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 1st Ranji – Hyderabad vs Andhra
Hyderabad
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 2nd Ranji – Maharashtra vs Tripura
Maharashtra
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 3rd Ranji – Assam vs Kerala
Guwahati
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 4th Ranji – Himachal Pradesh vs Goa
Himachal Pradesh
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 5th Ranji – Punjab vs Mumbai
Punjab
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 6th Ranji – Gujarat vs Delhi
Ahmedabad
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 7th Ranji – Karnataka vs Jharkhand
Karnataka
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 8th Ranji – Vidarbha vs Haryana
Nagpur
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 5th Ranji – Railways vs Saurashtra
Railways
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 6th Ranji – Baroda vs Uttar Pradesh
Baroda
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 7th Ranji – Madhya Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu
Madhya Pradesh
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 8th Ranji – Rajasthan vs Bengal
Rajasthan
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 5th Ranji – Assam vs Hyderabad
Guwahati
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 6th Ranji – Kerala vs Andhra
Kerala
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 7th Ranji – Jammu and Kashmir vs Goa
Jammu and Kashmir
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 8th Ranji – Tripura vs Himachal Pradesh
Agartala
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 9th Ranji – Mumbai vs Delhi
Mumbai
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 10th Ranji – Karnataka vs Gujarat
Karnataka
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 11th Ranji – Vidarbha vs Odisha
Nagpur
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 12th Ranji – Haryana vs Jharkhand
Haryana
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 9th Ranji – Saurashtra vs Uttar Pradesh
Rajkot
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 10th Ranji – Services vs Rajasthan
Delhi(SSCB)
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 11th Ranji – Baroda vs Railways
Baroda
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 12th Ranji – Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh
Kolkata
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 9th Ranji – Hyderabad vs Maharashtra
Hyderabad
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 10th Ranji – Andhra vs Assam
Andhra
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 11th Ranji – Kerala vs Tripura
Kerala
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 12th Ranji – Himachal Pradesh vs Jammu and Kashmir
Himachal Pradesh
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 13th Ranji – Punjab vs Gujarat
Punjab
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 14th Ranji – Delhi vs Haryana
Delhi
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 15th Ranji – Vidarbha vs Karnataka
Nagpur
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 16th Ranji – Odisha vs Jharkhand
Cuttack
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 13th Ranji – Bengal vs Saurashtra
Kolkata
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 14th Ranji – Services vs Madhya Pradesh
Delhi(SSCB)
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 15th Ranji – Uttar Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu
Uttar Pradesh
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 16th Ranji – Rajasthan vs Railways
Rajasthan
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 13th Ranji – Himachal Pradesh vs Hyderabad
Himachal Pradesh
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 14th Ranji – Maharashtra vs Goa
Maharashtra
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 15th Ranji – Andhra vs Jammu and Kashmir
Andhra
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 16th Ranji – Tripura vs Assam
Agartala
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 17th Ranji – Mumbai vs Vidarbha
Mumbai
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 18th Ranji – Haryana vs Punjab
Haryana
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 19th Ranji – Jharkhand vs Gujarat
Jharkhand
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 20th Ranji – Odisha vs Karnataka
Cuttack
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 17th Ranji – Tamil Nadu vs Saurashtra
Chennai
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 18th Ranji – Services vs Bengal
Delhi(SSCB)
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 19th Ranji – Rajasthan vs Uttar Pradesh
Rajasthan
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 20th Ranji – Baroda vs Madhya Pradesh
Baroda
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 17th Ranji – Andhra vs Maharashtra
Andhra
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 18th Ranji – Himachal Pradesh vs Assam
Himachal Pradesh
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 19th Ranji – Jammu and Kashmir vs Kerala
Jammu and Kashmir
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 20th Ranji – Goa vs Tripura
Goa
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 21st Ranji – Mumbai vs Jharkhand
Mumbai
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 22nd Ranji – Punjab vs Vidarbha
Punjab
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 23rd Ranji – Odisha vs Delhi
Cuttack
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 24th Ranji – Haryana vs Karnataka
Haryana
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 21st Ranji – Uttar Pradesh vs Services
Uttar Pradesh
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 22nd Ranji – Railways vs Bengal
Railways
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 23rd Ranji – Tamil Nadu vs Baroda
Chennai
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 24th Ranji – Madhya Pradesh vs Rajasthan
Madhya Pradesh
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 21st Ranji – Hyderabad vs Tripura
Hyderabad
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 22nd Ranji – Maharashtra vs Jammu and Kashmir
Maharashtra
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 23rd Ranji – Assam vs Goa
Guwahati
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 24th Ranji – Kerala vs Himachal Pradesh
Kerala
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 25th Ranji – Mumbai vs Odisha
Mumbai
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 26th Ranji – Karnataka vs Punjab
Karnataka
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 27th Ranji – Gujarat vs Haryana
Ahmedabad
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 28th Ranji – Delhi vs Vidarbha
Delhi
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 25th Ranji – Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra
Madhya Pradesh
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 26th Ranji – Baroda vs Services
Baroda
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 27th Ranji – Bengal vs Uttar Pradesh
Kolkata
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 28th Ranji – Railways vs Tamil Nadu
Railways
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 25th Ranji – Goa vs Hyderabad
Goa
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 26th Ranji – Kerala vs Maharashtra
Kerala
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 27th Ranji – Andhra vs Himachal Pradesh
Andhra
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 28th Ranji – Jammu and Kashmir vs Assam
Jammu and Kashmir
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 29th Ranji – Karnataka vs Mumbai
Karnataka
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 30th Ranji – Delhi vs Punjab
Delhi
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 31st Ranji – Gujarat vs Odisha
Ahmedabad
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 32nd Ranji – Jharkhand vs Vidarbha
Jharkhand
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 29th Ranji – Saurashtra vs Baroda
Rajkot
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 30th Ranji – Railways vs Services
Railways
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 31st Ranji – Uttar Pradesh vs Madhya Pradesh
Uttar Pradesh
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 32nd Ranji – Tamil Nadu vs Rajasthan
Chennai
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 29th Ranji – Jammu and Kashmir vs Hyderabad
Jammu and Kashmir
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 30th Ranji – Maharashtra vs Himachal Pradesh
Maharashtra
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 31st Ranji – Tripura vs Andhra
Agartala
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 32nd Ranji – Goa vs Kerala
Goa
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 33rd Ranji – Gujarat vs Mumbai
Ahmedabad
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 34th Ranji – Jharkhand vs Punjab
Jharkhand
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 35th Ranji – Delhi vs Karnataka
Delhi
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A : 36th Ranji – Odisha vs Haryana
Cuttack
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 33rd Ranji – Saurashtra vs Services
Rajkot
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 34th Ranji – Uttar Pradesh vs Railways
Uttar Pradesh
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 35th Ranji – Rajasthan vs Baroda
Rajasthan
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B : 36th Ranji – Tamil Nadu vs Bengal
Chennai
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 33rd Ranji – Hyderabad vs Kerala
Hyderabad
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 34th Ranji – Assam vs Maharashtra
Guwahati
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 35th Ranji – Goa vs Andhra
Goa
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C : 36th Ranji – Tripura vs Jammu and Kashmir
Agartala
Wed Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
1st Quarter Final Ranji – TBC vs TBC
TBC
Wed Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
2nd Quarter Final Ranji – TBC vs TBC
TBC
Wed Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
3rd Quarter Final Ranji – TBC vs TBC
TBC
Wed Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
4th Quarter Final Ranji – TBC vs TBC
TBC
Sat Jan 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
1st Semi Final Ranji – TBC vs TBC
TBC
Sat Jan 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
2nd Semi Final Ranji – TBC vs TBC
TBC
Wed Jan 29
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Final Ranji – TBC vs TBC
TBC